Mentions légales

Dernière mise à jour : 16 décembre 2020

Identification

Éditeur du site

Le site PleineForme.co est édité par l’entreprise individuelle CHARMET immatriculée au RCS de Rouen sous le numéro 834 848 087.

Directeur de la publication : CHARMET

Adresse postale : 2 place Barthélémy, 76000 Rouen

Adresse email : contact(at)pleineforme.co

Hébergeur du site

Le site PleineForme.co est hébergé par la société OVH SAS, immatriculée au RCS de Lille Métropole sous le numéro 424 761 419.

Son siège social est situé 2 rue Kellermann 59100 Roubaix.

Participation au Programme Partenaires d’Amazon EU

PleineForme participe au Programme Partenaires d’Amazon EU, un programme d’affiliation conçu pour permettre à des sites de percevoir une rémunération grâce à la création de liens vers Amazon.fr.

Politique de confidentialité

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pleineforme.co ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sportradar AG
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Gemius SA
netzeffekt GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
glomex GmbH
ad6media
Opinary GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Aniview LTD
Dynata LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Evorra Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
ONEcount
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Kwanko
EASY Marketing GmbH
Playhill Limited
twiago GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Madington
diva-e products
Dianomi PLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
Solocal
Adxperience SAS
TOPBOX Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
video intelligence AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Clipcentric, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Nielsen International SA
Prebid.org
GeoProve Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Deutsche Post AG
BCOVERY SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Localsensor B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
EMX Digital LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
BEINTOO SPA
Hivestack Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AdDefend GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Seenthis AB
VUUKLE DMCC
BRICKS
Underdog Media LLC
TX Group AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Smartology Limited
Jivox Corporation
Kairos Fire
INFOnline GmbH
One Planet Only
Publica LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Fusio by S4M
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
MiQ
Avantis Video Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Query Click Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Norstat AS
Passendo Aps
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADventori SAS
mainADV Srl
Market Resource Partners LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Samsung Ads
Solution coupons
Smart Adserver
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Better Banners A/S
IQM CORPORATION
Captify Technologies Limited
Permodo GmbH
GfK SE
ArtChaos s.r.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Between Exchange
Media Square
Index Exchange, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Click Tech Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
Kayzen
Kiosked Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
GP One GmbH
Bababam
adhood.com
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Hubvisor
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
RevJet
Seedtag Advertising S.L
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Skaze
Mars Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Novatiq limited
SITU8ED SA
adbility media GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Wunderkind Corporation
Adhese
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BeOp
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADMAX
Adludio Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Imonomy
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Reveal Mobile Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Videobyte Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Smaato, Inc.
Threedium
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Demandbase, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Google Advertising Products
Fiducia DLT Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Realytics
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Adomik
Converge-Digital
Liveintent Inc.
Kochava Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Innovid Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Bombora Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Dailymotion SA
Global Media Group Services Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Salestring ApS
Automattic Ads
Online Solution
Mobsuccess
Kairion GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Persona.ly
remerge GmbH
Arkeero
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Experian Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Emerse Sverige AB
Sublime
Stream Eye OOD
Sharethrough, Inc
digitalAudience
Audience Solutions S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
N Technologies Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
AdSpirit GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Knorex
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Browsi
Adnami Aps
Frameplay Corporation
AudienceProject Aps
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Impactify
Konodrac S.L.
REMAILME
Permutive Limited
GADSME
Zeta Global
Placense Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Adloox SA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Nexx360
Publisher First, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Monet Engine Inc
digidip GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Adpone SL
AntVoice
Contact Impact GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Notify
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Hurra Communications GmbH
Piano Software Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AerServ LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Apester Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
OnAudience Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Unruly Group LLC
adality GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
lead alliance GmbH
Cluep LLC
iProspect GmbH
Golden Bees
Hybrid Theory
Lucid Holdings, LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Blingby LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
NEXD
Realeyes OU
Epom Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Jampp LTD
Justpremium BV
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MyTraffic
Acxiom
MediaMath, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
On Device Research Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SunMedia
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AuDigent
Pubfinity LLC
BidTheatre AB
The Trade Desk
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Adikteev
PulsePoint, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Brand Advance Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
belboon GmbH
Skoiy
Synkd Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Bring! Labs AG
GeoEdge
Ingenious Technologies AG
ACTV8, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Axiom Media Connect
GumGum, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Webgains GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
StackAdapt
MEDIAMETRIE
FUNKE Digital GmbH
HUMAN
Timehop, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
WhatRocks Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
33Across
Brandcom.inc AS
OnProspects Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Aptivio Inc
Arcspire Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Seznam.cz, a.s.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BidBerry SRL
GroupM UK Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AAX LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adventure Media
Airnow Media Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Semasio GmbH
BusinessClick
Moloco, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Comcast International France SAS
Cookie Market LTD
ADRENALEAD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Optomaton UG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Njuice AB
Revcontent, LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Showheroes SE
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
OpenX
Outbrain UK Ltd
Keymantics
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
EXADS
Digital Squad
Ketchup Adv Spa
Criteo SA
Netpoint Media GmbH
NEORY GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BILENDI SA
iPROM
Taboola Europe Limited
Cuebiq
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADSOCY
Jellyfish France
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bucksense Inc
Fyber
Magnite CTV, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
ETARGET SE
Playrcart Limited
adsquare GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Covatic Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SheMedia, LLC
FRVR Limited
uppr GmbH
A.Mob
BidMachine Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Roku Advertising Services
INVIBES GROUP
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Ziff Davis LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
admetrics GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
BLIINK SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdView
SpotX, Inc
DynAdmic
Amazon Advertising
Snigel Web Services Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Digital East GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Impact+
Unblockia SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
Advisible AB
Xandr, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
AirGrid LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Yieldlab AG
Sojern, Inc.
SoundCast
Brave People Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
Doceree UK Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Impact Tech Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Confiant Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Weborama
WebAds B.V
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Blue
Traffective GmbH
Content Ignite
PubWise, LLLP
RTB House S.A.
Comscore B.V.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Nubo LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Natexo Spain
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
adQuery
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Fandom, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Platform161 B.V.
Signal Digital Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sonobi, Inc
VECTAURY
Audienzz AG
BritePool Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
PubMatic, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Gamned
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ViewPay
NoBid, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Dentsu London Limited
PROXISTORE
Parrable, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Arrivalist Co
Viznet
Gamesight Inc
Telecoming S.A.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Livewrapped AB
Epsilon
Teads
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
AdColony, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Media16 ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Eskimi
Baidu USA
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
zillian sa
Bidtellect, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
Appier PTE Ltd
Converto AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
vitrado GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Audience Network
Blis Media Limited
ARMIS SAS
OpenWeb LTD
GlobalWebIndex
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Neodata Group srl
RevX
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adnanny.com SLU
OneFootball GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
dataXtrade GmbH
Resono B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Improve Digital
Adnuntius AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Clipr
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Better Ads GmbH
Strossle International AB
JS Web Production
crossvertise GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Exactag GmbH
TabMo SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Bidstack Limited
OneTag Limited
ADUX
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adlane LTD
: Tappx
Jetpack Digital LLC
adWMG
optimise-it GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Habu
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Disqus
Ensighten
Roq.ad Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Zemanta, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
AWIN AG
Spoods GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Commanders Act
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Widespace AB
1plusX AG
TAPTAP Digital SL
Blue Billywig BV
Teemo SA
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
Teavaro
TV Scientific Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bannerflow AB
MNTN
Seven Technologies S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adssets AB
agof studies
Brid Video DOO
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pressboard Media Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Wizaly
Gamoshi Ltd
Powerspace
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Pexi B.V.
Mars Media Group
plista GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sirdata Cookieless
CIBLECLIC
ARKHEUS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Ermes
Offerista Group GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Ogury Ltd.
MISSENA
AdQuiver Media SL
YOC AG
Carbon (AI) Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adform
audio content & control GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Project Agora Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Adverticum cPlc.
DNA-I.COM
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adsolutions BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hyper LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adsonica
YouGov
Amnet GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Mediakeys Platform
Sirdata
LifeStreet Corporation
INVIDI technologies AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AudienceRun corp
Caroda s.r.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Vidstart LTD
eBay Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ADman Interactive SLU
Adkernel LLC
Cint AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ezoic Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Samba TV, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
152 Media LLC
Welect GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
umlaut communication gmbh
AUDIOMOB LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
INNITY
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pleineforme.co/annualRequestSummary regarding pleineforme.co