Mentions légales

Dernière mise à jour : 16 décembre 2020

Identification

Éditeur du site

Le site PleineForme.co est édité par l’entreprise individuelle CHARMET immatriculée au RCS de Rouen sous le numéro 834 848 087.

Directeur de la publication : CHARMET

Adresse postale : 2 place Barthélémy, 76000 Rouen

Adresse email : contact(at)pleineforme.co

Hébergeur du site

Le site PleineForme.co est hébergé par la société OVH SAS, immatriculée au RCS de Lille Métropole sous le numéro 424 761 419.

Son siège social est situé 2 rue Kellermann 59100 Roubaix.

Participation au Programme Partenaires d’Amazon EU

PleineForme participe au Programme Partenaires d’Amazon EU, un programme d’affiliation conçu pour permettre à des sites de percevoir une rémunération grâce à la création de liens vers Amazon.fr.

Politique de confidentialité

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

pleineforme.co ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Opti Digital SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Insticator, Inc.
Playhill Limited
AWIN AG
EMX Digital LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Impactify SARL
Appush Technologies
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Microsoft Advertising
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Crimtan Holdings Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Convo Ink
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Triapodi Ltd.
Powerspace
Comscore B.V.
Effiliation / Effinity
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NoBid, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Exit Bee Limited
Emodo, Inc.
Advisible AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adludio Ltd.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Wizaly
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Playad Media Group AB
Celtra, Inc.
uppr GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
OnProspects Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
GADSME
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
GroupM UK Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
OneFootball GmbH
ADUX
Ziff Davis LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
INVIDI technologies AB
mediarithmics SAS
Konodrac S.L.
adbility media GmbH
Blingby LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Automattic Ads
INFOnline GmbH
adhood.com
The Procter & Gamble Company
Vidazoo Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Welect GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
OnAudience Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Adssets AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adlane LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
OneTag Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
AAX LLC
ShareThis, Inc
DynAdmic
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AirGrid LTD
adsquare GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Dable Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adkernel LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Adnuntius AS
BCOVERY SAS
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADMAX
AudienceProject Aps
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ViewPay
Dailymotion SA
3Q nexx GmbH
LoopMe Limited
PROXISTORE
Rockerbox, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Click Tech Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Sublime
LiveIntent Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
netzeffekt GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
AuDigent
Beaconspark Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GumGum, Inc.
Adloox SA
Verasity Limited
Happydemics
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adtriba GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Always-Computing SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Smartology Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Brandcom.inc AS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Footballco Media Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
EXADS
Bannerflow AB
AddApptr GmbH
Media Square
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Audience Network
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Offerista Group GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
TMT Digital Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
iProspect GmbH
C WIRE AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Arpeely Ltd.
Tredia Solutions SL
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Strossle International AB
adQuery
Query Click Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
ShowHeroes SRL
Readpeak Oy
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Cuebiq
JS Web Production
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
A Million Ads
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
MyTraffic
lead alliance GmbH
Claritas LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Mediakeys Platform
digidip GmbH
Teavaro
Bring! Labs AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MindTake Research GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
DeepIntent, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Semasio GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Gemius SA
Eskimi
HUAWEI Ads
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Unblockia SL
Knorex
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
GeoEdge
OpenX
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Jellyfish France
Betgenius Ltd
SITU8ED SA
RevJet
Ein Rad AB
Cint AB
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
Delta Projects AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Protected Media LTD
ID Ward Ltd
ADventori SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Dianomi PLC
advanced store GmbH
Jivox Corporation
RevX
Norstat AS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Showheroes SE
Golden Bees
Sirdata Cookieless
Zoomd Ltd.
Natexo Spain
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Aarki, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Skoiy
Browsi
AdColony, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
diva-e products
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Gamoshi Ltd
adality GmbH
Kairos Fire
Maximus Live LLC
Placense Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Passendo Aps
Adform A/S
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Bucksense Inc
SpearAd GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Traffective GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
VECTAURY
Bababam
SpotX, Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Boldwin LTD
Goldbach Group AG
42 Ads GmbH
TX Group AG
HUMAN
Between Exchange
DistroScale, Inc.
Publica LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Nativery Srl
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Dynata LLC
Papirfly AS
Sonobi, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
eBay Inc
: Tappx
PRECISO SRL
Cluep LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Impact+
Jampp LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Azerion Holding B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
BeOp
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adventure Media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
iPROM
Ask Locala
Realeyes OU
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Njuice AB
Demandbase, Inc.
zillian sa
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bidstack Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Fyber
SPORTORITY UK LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
BLIINK SAS
Habu
IPONWEB GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Playwire LLC
AiCreo S.r.l.
EASYmedia GmbH
A.Mob
Inskin Media LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
Seenthis AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Innovid LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Smart Analytics SL
Converge-Digital
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SoundCast
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
INVIBES GROUP
SunMedia
Adsolutions BV
Pubfinity LLC
TF1 PUBLICITE
33Across
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Duration Media, LLC.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
TabMo SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Ermes
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Quantcast
Sift Media, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kochava Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Attributy
Brand Advance Ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Next Millennium Media INC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Clipr
umlaut communication gmbh
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Roq.ad Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Audienzz AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Opinary GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Somplo Ltd
BRICKS
Threedium
dataXtrade GmbH
glomex GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
REMAILME
Reignn Platform Ltd
BidBerry SRL
DIGITEKA Technologies
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pressboard Media Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Pexi B.V.
BILENDI SA
Kargo Global Inc.
Novatiq limited
Alphalyr SAS
Frameplay Corporation
Blue
Tangoo S.R.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Baidu USA
Fiducia DLT Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Spoods GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
152 Media LLC
Amobee Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sportradar AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adpone SL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Experian Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Revcontent, LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Oracle Advertising
Eulerian Technologies
optimise-it GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Platform161 B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Nexx360
PIA Advertising GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
XChange by SFBX®
Converto AG
Amnet GmbH
The Trade Desk
Bigabid Media ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ARMIS SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Dentsu A/S
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Zeta Global
PulsePoint, Inc.
Skaze
Content Ignite
ACTV8, Inc.
Improve Digital
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
belboon GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Extreme Reach, Inc
xpln.ai SAS
Justpremium BV
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Gamned
AUDIOMOB LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
INNITY
Kwanko
ad6media
M32 Connect Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Criteo SA
Weborama
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Notify
Disqus
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adjust Digital A/S
Prebid.org
Salestring ApS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
mainADV Srl
twiago GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Arcspire Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ETARGET SE
YOC AG
BidTheatre AB
Roku Advertising Services
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
FeedAd GmbH
Livewrapped AB
AudienceRun corp
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Samsung Ads
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Apester Ltd
Fido S.r.l
MediaMath, Inc.
Commanders Act
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdInMo LTD
Xandr, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
CleverPush GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Caroda s.r.o.
Adikteev
DNA-I.COM
GP One GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
UberMedia, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
agof studies
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
BEINTOO SPA
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Doceree UK Limited
Underdog Media LLC
BusinessClick
Mars Media Group
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
ADSOCY
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
YouGov
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Viafoura Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
1000mercis (Numberly)
SpringServe, LLC
Piano Software Inc.
Neodata Group srl
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Media16 ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Turk Telekom
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
video intelligence AG
zeotap GmbH
MGID Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Infolinks Media, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Yieldlove GmbH
Imonomy
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Aniview LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Mobsuccess
Kiosked Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sirdata
Dentsu London Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MEDIAMETRIE
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Adxperience SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
HyperTV Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Google Advertising Products
Nubo LTD
Webgains GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Adomik
BIDSWITCH GmbH
StackAdapt
PubMatic, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AdView
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Fandom, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
vitrado GmbH
Digital Squad
Playrcart Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Smart Adserver
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Brave People Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Smart Traffik
travel audience GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
MISSENA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
remerge GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
FRVR Limited
Online Solution
Adnami Aps
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Kayzen
Wagawin GmbH
NAG SA
Arkeero
Sayollo Media LTD
Realytics
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Brid Video DOO
Vidcrunch LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Monet Engine Inc
1plusX AG
Snigel Web Services Limited
Hivestack Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Covatic Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Next Media SRL
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Audiencerate LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiveRamp
Resono B.V.
Hyper LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Kertil Iberia SL
Localsensor B.V.
Upwave Inc.
admetrics GmbH
plista GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Solution coupons
Hubvisor
Permodo GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bombora Inc.
WebAds B.V
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Videobyte Inc
Ogury Ltd.
SelectMedia International LTD
Audiohook Corporation
Adhese
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
GfK SE
AcuityAds Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Keymantics
Dentsu Italia SpA
Synkd Ltd.
RTB House S.A.
emetriq GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SmartyAds Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
Madington
AntVoice
On Device Research Limited
NEXD
MNTN
Mobkoi Ltd
Epsilon
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Near Intelligence
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PIXIMEDIA
Skimbit Ltd
Viznet
MPX GmbH
WebMedia
The Ozone Project Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dataseat Ltd
ARKHEUS
Lupon Media
Agate Systems Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Teroa S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Teads France SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Vidoomy Media SL
Cavai AS & UK
Amazon Advertising
FUNKE Digital GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
ADRENALEAD
adWMG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pleineforme.co/annualRequestSummary regarding pleineforme.co